Carroll County Top Performances

Outdoor Track & Field 2019 Season

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
 1 Dintino, Hannah       Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       12.38
 2 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       12.60
 3 White, Camile         Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       12.61
 4 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        12.97
 5 Rosati, Alexis        Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana         13.03
 6 Mba, Chidinma         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       13.13
 6 Brooks, Marissa       FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       13.13
 8 Johnson, Kendall      Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    13.14*
 9 Salindong, Amy        South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      13.17
10 Winkler, Lexi         South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown   13.24
11 Echevarria, Sophia    Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       13.26
12 Hollinger, Ella       Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana         13.32
13 Henline, Ella         Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    13.34*
14 Magana, Maya          Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       13.39
15 Wagner, Jarrett       Westminster   5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        13.54
16 Alcorn, Kiley         Winters Mill  4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    13.54*
17 Phan, Sabrina         Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       13.69
18 Rivera, Sarayna       Century       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        13.74
19 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    13.83
20 Snyder, Megan         Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        13.88
20 Burger, Maia          Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       13.88

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
 1 Dinino, Hannah        Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       25.62
 2 White, Camile         Westminster   4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      26.22
 3 Mastria, Caroline     Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H        26.53
 4 Rosati, Alexis        Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      26.74
 5 Scher, Sydney         Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        26.83
 6 Winkler, Lexi         South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      26.87
 7 Simon, Sarah          Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown   27.01
 8 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       27.14
 9 Salindong, Amy        South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        27.25
10 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithersburg   27.27
11 Mba, Chidinma         Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H        27.41
12 Deese, Sarah          Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        27.99
13 Magana, Maya          Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       28.07
14 Burger, Maia          Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown   28.18
15 Crowder, Emily        Westminster   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    28.20
16 Hollinger, Ella       Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        28.24
17 Snyder, Megan         Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        28.28
18 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    28.29
19 Houle, Lydia          Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    28.54
20 Brooks, Marissa       FSK           5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       28.56

Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
 1 Mastria, Caroline     Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       58.89
 2 Winkler, Lexi         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       58.95
 3 Rosati, Alexis        Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 1:00.07
 4 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:00.96
 5 Scher, Sydney         Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:01.02
 6 Boyce, Madelyn        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:01.10
 7 Crowder, Emily        Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:01.18
 8 Simon, Sarah          Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      1:02.08
 9 Houle, Lydia          Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:02.11
10 Mba, Chidinma         Century       4/23/2019   Tri Meet        @Boonsboro    1:02.21
11 Yockman, Emma         Century       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   1:02.64
12 Sheehy, Bridget       Westminster   3/30/2019   Tim Cook Invite @Chambersburg 1:02.79
13 Marks, Lindsay        Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     1:03.07
14 Siehler, Grace        South Carroll 4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  1:03.37
15 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithersburg 1:03.43
16 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  1:04.15
17 Snyder, Megan         Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      1:04.39
18 Burgoon, Claire       Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     1:04.82
19 Ashley, Sydney        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:04.98
20 Dewan, Brie           Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  1:05.04*

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Goffena, Rubie        Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      2:21.14
 2 Yockman, Emma         Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      2:22.02
 3 Steier, Hailey        Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     2:23.48
 4 Siehler, Grace        South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  2:24.85
 5 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:25.06
 6 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     2:31.02
 7 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:31.54
 8 Houle, Lydia          Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  2:34.10
 9 Bauer, Hannah         Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    2:34.48
10 Culver, Grace         Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:35.39
11 Firlie, Danielle      South Carroll 3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River  2:35.74
12 Rathmann, Madeline    South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown 2:36.49
13 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  2:36.80
14 Richardson, Cora      Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     2:37.40
15 Madron, Kacie         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:38.27
16 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      2:38.95
17 Shank, Taylor         Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:42.61
18 Callaway, Hope        Century       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      2:44.38
19 Fenton, Leah          Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    2:44.43
20 Garman, Kylie         Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:44.71

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Goffena, Rubie        Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 4:53.14
 2 Siehler, Grace        South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 5:09.46
 3 Rathmann, Madelin     South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 5:29.87
 4 Shank, Taylor         Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 5:30.76
 5 Spencer, Danielle     South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 5:59.78
 6 Beyer, Olive          Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 6:35.34

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Goffena, Rubie        Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5:16.25
 2 Siehler, Grace        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5:23.74
 3 Steier, Hailey        Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 5:29.03
 4 Hopkins, Kathryn      Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5:29.23
 5 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   3/30/2019   Tim Cook Invite @Chambersburg 5:31.08
 6 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 5:31.41
 7 Bauer, Hannah         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5:40.23
 8 Zietowski, Jenna      Liberty       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   5:47.19
 9 Fenton, Leah          Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    5:47.59
10 Shank, Taylor         Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     5:50.02
11 Firlie, Danielle      South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      5:50.20
12 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  5:51.50
13 Richardson, Cora      Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  5:56.00
14 Rathmann, Madeline    South Carroll 3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River  5:57.44
15 Callaway, Hope        Century       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   5:57.54
16 Greenwald, Elise      Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    6:00.71
17 Sobchak, Chloe        Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    6:01.26
18 Georgiana, Dellaney   Winters Mill  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     6:02.49
19 Leimkuhler, Erika     Century       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      6:04.97
20 Stebner, Alizabeth    Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      6:04.99

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================================
 1 Greenwald, Elise      Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      8:39.43

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Hopkins, Kathyrn      Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkers     11:27.70
 2 Georgiana, Dellaney   Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkers     12:21.60

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Hopkins, Kathryn      Winters Mill  5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     11:35.98
 2 Goffena, Rubie        Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North Count 11:40.65
 3 Sobchak, Chloe        Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     11:42.56
 4 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   12:09.76
 5 Greenwald, Elise      Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    12:09.80
 6 Fenton, Leah          Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     12:15.97
 7 Rathmann, Madeline    South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   12:51.68
 8 Zietowski, Jenna      Liberty       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     12:59.26
 9 Callaway, Hope        Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 13:12.70
10 Georgiana, Dellaney   Winters Mill  4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 13:18.83
11 Kowalski, Emily       Winters Mill  5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     13:27.38
12 Spencer, Danielle     South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   13:31.30
13 Nagaraj, Piper        Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 13:38.66
14 Thornton, Lauren      South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     13:45.79
15 Myers, Ansleigh       South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North Count 13:55.58
16 Preston, Clare        Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    13:57.36
17 Kreit, Novalee        FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK         16:29.86
18 Orwig, Makayla        FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK         18:33.90

Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Mcgrath, Erin         Westminster   3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 20:07.86

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
 1 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       15.31
 2 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       15.88
 3 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       16.10
 4 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       17.20
 5 Kuether, Monica       Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       17.49
 6 Hamlett, Macy         Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        17.53
 7 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        17.57
 8 Gross, Hana           Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       17.60
 9 Moberly, Rachel       Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       18.11
10 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       18.15
11 Leanarda, Sarah       FSK           4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      18.21
12 Bruning, Jacquelyn    South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        18.27
13 Alcorn, Kiley         Winters Mill  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       18.36
14 McCabe, Madeline      Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    18.41
15 Gallant, Sydney       Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        18.56
16 Prodoehl, Carlee      Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       18.57
17 Francino, Lauren      Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       19.31
18 Samoya, Crystal       FSK           5/16/2019   Regionals       @Boonsboro      20.51
19 Ipina, Yael           Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    21.24*
20 Gross, Eva            Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    21.49

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
 1 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      46.67
 2 Kuether, Monica       Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       49.59
 3 Maciejewski, Grace    Liberty       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      50.73
 4 Prodoehl, Carlee      Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       50.77
 5 Leanarda, Sarah       FSK           5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       50.95
 6 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       51.53
 7 Mba, Chidinma         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       51.56
 8 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carroll 3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch    52.64*
 9 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       52.75
10 Taggart, Emma         FSK           4/06/2019   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro      53.23
11 Mason, Madeleine      Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       53.86
12 Gross, Hana           Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       54.25
13 Moberly, Rachel       Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       54.48
14 McCabe, Maddie        Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       56.43
15 Bruning, Jacquelyn    South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        56.75
16 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    58.30
17 Francino, Lauren      Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        59.70
18 Samoya, Crystal       FSK           4/06/2019   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro    1:01.55
19 Haines, Katelin       Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 1:02.14
20 Gross, Eva            Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  1:04.66

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
 1 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:11.06
 2 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:20.43
 3 Francino, Lauren      Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:25.56

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       51.21
 2 Westminster         4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      51.43
 3 Liberty             4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      52.31
 4 Century             5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       53.29
 5 Manchester Valley   4/25/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn      54.89
 6 Winters Mill        4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK            55.78
 7 Francis Scott Key   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       56.10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 4 South Carroll       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      1:47.29
 2 Liberty             5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      1:47.55
 3 Westminster         4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithersburg 1:47.71
 4 Century             4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   1:49.07
 5 Manchester Valley   4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M    1:57.59
 6 Francis Scott Key   4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          1:57.73
 7 Winters Mill        4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 1:58.93

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Century             4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   4:05.97
 2 Liberty             4/25/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    4:09.85
 3 South Carroll       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    4:11.98
 4 Westminster         5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     4:13.07
 5 Manchester Valley   4/25/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    4:28.85
 6 Winters Mill        5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     4:55.81
 7 Francis Scott Key   3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana       5:06.24

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      9:58.11
 2 Liberty             5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     10:15.70
 3 Westminster         5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    10:16.00
 4 Century             5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     10:20.71
 5 Manchester Valley   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 11:26.77
 6 Winters Mill        5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    11:46.77
 7 Francis Scott Key   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    12:49.20

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Westminset          4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep      26:51.29

Girls 800 Meter Spring Medley Relay
=========================================================================
 1 South Carroll       4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown 2:02.58
 2 Manchester Valley   4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 2:04.18

Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Century             3/30/2019   Patriot Invite  @TJ           4:25.94
 2 South Carroll       3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch  4:28.80
 3 Manchester Valley   3/30/2019   Maryvale Relays @Gilman       4:36.90
 4 Westminster         4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep       4:38.21
 5 Liberty             3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana       4:44.79
 6 Francis Scott Key   3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana       5:55.87

Girls Distance Medley Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Century             3/30/2019   Patriot Invite  @TJ          14:08.07
 2 Westminster         4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep      14:19.75
 3 Liberty             3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana      14:21.00
 4 South Carroll       4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstow 14:29.31
 5 Manchester Valley   3/27/2019   Frasier Relays  @Middletown  14:40.68
 6 Francis Scott Key   4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         16:24.10

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================================
 1 Mba, Chidinma         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5-02.00
 1 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5-02.00
 3 Hamlett, Macy         Century       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      5-00.00
 4 Beakes, Madison       Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     4-08.00
 5 Smithson, Sophia      South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     4-06.00
 5 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    4-06.00
 5 Vaccarino, Tess       Liberty       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      4-06.00
 8 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-05.00
 9 Orwig, Makayla        FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK          4-04.00
 9 Hardesty, Lexie       South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     4-04.00
11 McWilliams, Kylie     Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-03.00
12 Marciante, Liana      Liberty       4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          4-02.00
12 Cancro, Violet        Liberty       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-02.00
14 Rauch, Hailee         Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      4-01.00
14 Fique, Megan          Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-01.00
16 Rathsack, Lauren      South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      4-00.00
16 Bruning, Jacquelyn    South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown 4-00.00
16 Brooks, Marissa       FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK          4-00.00
19 Jennings, Alena       FSK           3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana       3-08.00

Girls Pole Vault
========================================================================================
 1 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     10-02.00
 2 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carroll 4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithers    10-00.00
 3 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    9-06.00
 3 Gallant, Sydney       Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     9-06.00
 5 Graves, Grace         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     8-06.00
 6 Sawyers, Haley        FSK           5/16/2019   Regionals       @Boonsboro    8-03.00
 7 Sellers, Lily         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     7-06.00
 7 Beacham, Bella        Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     7-06.00
 7 Hamlett, Macy         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     7-06.00
10 James, Summer         Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     7-00.00
10 Echevarria, Sophia    Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     7-00.00
12 Panowitz, Deborrah    Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      6-06.00
12 Smithson, Sophia      South Carroll 4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  6-06.00
12 Samoya, Crystal       FSK           4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  6-06.00
15 Aguirre, Khyla        South Carroll 5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      6-00.00
15 Leanarda, Sarah       FSK           3/27/2019   Frasier Relays  @Middletown   6-00.00
17 Culver, Grace         Liberty       4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          5-06.00

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 1 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstow 16-06.50
 2 Gross, Hana           Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    16-06.25
 3 Mba, Chidinma         Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana      16-02.50
 4 Potter, Abigail       Liberty       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   16-02.00
 5 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    15-06.50
 6 Phan, Sabrina         Westminster   4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   15-06.25
 7 Brown, Calista        Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    15-01.00
 8 Boswell, Elayna       Manchester V  4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M   14-09.50
 9 Gallant, Sydney       Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    14-07.75
10 Vaccarino, Tess       Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     14-07.50
11 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     14-07.00
12 Mastria, Caroline     Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana      14-03.75
13 White, Camile         Westminster   3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 14-02.25
14 Francino, Lauren      Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North Count 14-02.00
15 Novak, Rachelle       Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    13-08.50
16 Marciante, Liana      Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    13-08.00
17 Bauer, Hannah         Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana      13-07.00
18 Hall, Megan           Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     12-11.25
19 Panowitz, Deborrah    Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     12-10.00
20 Brooks, Marissa       FSK           4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         12-06.00

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 1 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    33-03.00
 2 Hardesty, Lexie       South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North Count 32-08.75
 3 Gallant, Sydney       Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    32-08.25
 4 Potter, Abigail       Liberty       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   32-02.00
 5 Brown, Calista        Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    31-11.00
 6 Miranda, Paige        Westminster   5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     31-07.25
 7 Miranda, Karissa      Westminster   5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     31-02.50
 8 Marciante, Liana      Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     30-10.50
 9 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    30-10.00
10 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         30-06.00
11 Sheehy, Bridget       Westminster   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 29-04.00
12 Kepler, Hannah        Westminster   5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     28-01.50
13 Hall, Megan           Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     27-03.75

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================================
 1 Mahoney, Elizabeth    FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    35-09.00
 2 Devilbiss, Katie      Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    33-07.00
 3 Buttiglieri, Grace    Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    33-02.00
 4 Plummer, Megan        South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstow 32-04.00
 5 Abiwa, Tawakalitu     Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    30-06.75
 6 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    29-01.00
 7 Kraics, Tess          FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    28-11.00
 8 Mowder, Samantha      Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    27-07.00
 9 O'Dwyer, Clare        Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    26-03.00
10 Ledford, Carleigh     FSK           5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     26-00.25
11 Yeon, Jennifer        Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    25-04.00
12 McIltrot, Danielle    Century       4/23/2019   Tri Meet        @Boonsboro   25-03.50
13 Breeding, Rylee       Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     24-04.50
14 Alaoma, Debra         FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK         24-04.00
15 Fields, Kelly         South Carroll 3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 24-02.00
16 Orwig, Makayla        FSK           5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     23-04.00
17 Brown, Calista        Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    23-02.00
18 Eytchison, Hannah     South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    23-01.00
19 Rathsack, Lauren      South Carroll 5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     22-03.50
20 Wohlschlegel, Brienna Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     22-02.25

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================================
 1 Plummer, Megan        South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir     120-00
 2 Devilbiss, Katie      Westminster   4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep        112-01
 3 Mahoney, Elizabeth    FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      110-09
 4 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/16/2019   Regionals       @Boonsboro     103-02
 5 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        96-01
 6 O'Dwyer, Clare        Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       93-04
 7 Kraics, Tess          FSK           5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        85-01
 8 Block, Jennifer       Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       84-03
 9 Evans, Mary Catherine Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       83-10
10 Fields, Kelly         South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        83-09
11 Mowder, Samantha      Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        78-00
12 Yeon, Jennifer        Winters Mill  5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        77-10
12 Coyle, Taylor         Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    72-09
13 Cimmerer, Mary        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       71-02
15 Aguirre, Khyla        South Carroll 5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        69-11
16 Buttiglieri, Grace    Manchester V  3/27/2019   Frasier Relays  @Middletown     69-04
17 Orwig, Makayla        FSK           5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        68-02
18 Mciltrot, Danielle    Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        66-10
19 Taylor, Zoe           South Carroll 5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        65-11
20 Breeding, Rylee       Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        65-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        10.98
 2 Brosenne, Kyle        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       11.27
 3 Arndt, Ethan          Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        11.30
 4 Hackett, Kevin        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       11.48
 5 Palumbo, Lorenzo      FSK           4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      11.52
 6 Kepler, Mitchell      Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       11.57
 6 Funk, Wilson          Westminster   4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      11.57
 8 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    11.60
 9 Lewis, Davindra       Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       11.65
10 Brooks, Chris         FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       11.66
10 Caparotti, Dominick   South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown   11.66
12 Holmes, Tyson         Winters Mill  4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown   11.75
13 Hare, Jacob           Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       11.82
14 Finch, Conor          South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown   11.84
15 D'ambrosio, Kaden     South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown   11.86
15 Gladden, Cole         Century       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville     11.86
17 Federici, Josh        South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    11.86
18 Ball, Thomas          Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        11.89
19 Crenshaw, Brian       Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana         11.94
20 Matthingly, Nathan    Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    11.98

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       21.66
 2 Palumbo, Lorenzo      FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       22.58
 3 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       22.71
 4 Arndt, Ethan          Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        22.81
 5 Funk, Wilson          Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       22.96
 6 Borsenne, Kyle        Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H        23.00
 7 Apellaniz, Tyler      Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        23.02
 8 Sien, Andrew          Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      23.46
 9 Crenshaw, Brian       Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      23.53
10 Lewis, Davindra       Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       23.54
10 Holmes, Tyson         Winters Mill  4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M      23.54
12 Hackett, Kevin        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       23.71
13 Paylor, Vance         Winters Mill  5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        23.75
14 Robinson, Sam         South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    23.77
15 Gladden, Cole         Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H        23.82
16 Ritz, Hayden          FSK           4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir      23.96
17 Brooks, Christopher   FSK           5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        24.04
18 Finch, Conor          South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        24.10
19 Scibeck, Grant        Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        24.15
20 Steele, Ethan         Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       24.16

Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
 1 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       49.77
 2 Dregely, Tyler        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       50.63
 3 Hurst, Stephen        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       50.74
 4 Mullen, Ian           Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       52.06
 5 Schibek, Grant        Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       52.09
 6 Montgomery, Marcel    Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       52.94
 7 Palumbo, Lorenzo      FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK            53.09
 8 Sien, Andrew          Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       53.23
 9 Grier, Cameron        Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       53.42
10 Robinson, Sam         South Carroll 4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithersburg   53.80
11 Glenn, Jackson        Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown   54.34
11 Ritz, Hayden          FSK           4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    54.34*
13 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    54.64
14 Watson, Jacob         FSK           5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       54.84
15 Hiebler, Ben          Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       54.85
16 Kettula, John         South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        54.99
17 Bradley, Sean         Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    55.26
18 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    55.34*
19 Foote, Austin         Westminster   4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithersburg   55.58
20 Edson, Gavin          Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown   55.60

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Dregely, Tyler        Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 1:58.45
 2 Kettula, John         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:59.45
 3 Hurst, Stephen        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:01.00
 4 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:01.52
 5 Havins, Jacob         Century       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   2:01.83
 6 Bradley, Sean         Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     2:02.34
 7 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  2:04.85
 8 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:05.06
 9 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty       3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana       2:05.20
10 Funka, Thomas         Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     2:07.12
11 Glenn, Jackson        Century       3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana       2:07.15
12 Miller, Tanner        FSK           4/13/2019   Bullis Invite   @Bullis       2:07.59
13 Cave, Brendan         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:07.64
14 Hiebler, Ben          Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     2:07.68
15 Hinton, Kyle          Liberty       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   2:07.87
16 Huber, Matt           Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      2:08.06
17 Johnson, Theo         Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    2:08.58
18 Foote, Austin         Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  2:08.87
19 Evans, Colin          Manchester V  4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M    2:09.20
20 Mullen, Ian           Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  2:10.14

Boys 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Kettula, John         South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 4:14.61
 2 Cave, Brendan         South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 4:30.76
 3 Cave, Jason           South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 4:31.77
 4 Michel, Jonathan      Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 4:48.59
 5 Siegler, Ian          Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 4:58.65
 6 DiDio, Wyatt          Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 5:11.64
 7 Weston, Mason         Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 5:13.94
 8 Miller, Ben           Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 5:16.21

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     4:27.81
 2 Kettula, John         South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    4:27.91
 3 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   4:29.51
 4 Havins, Jacob         Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 4:30.99
 5 Fenton, Zachary       Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     4:31.75
 6 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 4:33.76
 7 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   4:38.55
 8 Kashima, Woodrow      Liberty       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   4:39.03
 9 Hebert, Hayden        Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    4:40.29
10 Foote, Austin         Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     4:41.43
11 Johnson, Theo         Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      4:43.81
12 Huber, Matt           Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      4:47.63
13 Weller, Ben           Winters Mill  4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   4:47.91
14 Lucas, Jake           Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     4:48.69
15 Burke, Christian      Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     4:49.03
16 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill  4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   4:50.55
17 Michel, Jonathan      Winters Mill  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     4:52.09
18 Hinton, Kyle          Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 4:52.29
19 Cave, Brendan         South Carroll 3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch  4:53.20
20 Zabik, Jonah          Century       3/30/2019   Patriot Invite  @TJ           4:53.34

Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================================
 1 Fenton, Zach          Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      6:38.51
 2 Hebert, Heyden        Century       4/11/2019   Hopkins Invite  @Johns H      6:40.65
 3 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep       6:52.40

Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkers      9:51.67
 2 Selmer, Cameron       Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkers     10:28.73
 3 Duvall, Nick          Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkers     10:29.03

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Fenton, Zach          Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      9:43.12
 2 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     9:52.05
 3 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 9:54.46
 4 Johnson, Theo         Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 10:01.62
 5 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    10:03.80
 6 Hebert, Hayden        Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     10:05.28
 7 Cave, Jason           South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     10:05.77
 8 Foote, Austin         Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    10:06.85
 9 Kashima, Woodrow      Liberty       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   10:16.03
10 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 10:20.51
11 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill  4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M   10:25.69
12 Weller, Ben           Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    10:33.50
13 Zabik, Jonah          Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 10:35.89
14 Burke, Christian      Westminster   4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   10:36.02
15 Neal, Aiden           Manchester V  4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M   10:38.49
16 Cave, Brendan         South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     10:44.89
17 Lucas, Jake           Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    10:47.86
18 Duvall, Nick          Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    11:17.58
19 Funka, Thomas         Westminster   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 11:24.52
20 Siegler, Ian          Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 11:35.50

Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
 1 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 16:00.37
 2 Foote, Austin         Westminster   3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 17:28.18

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       14.10
 2 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       15.47
 3 Bird, Tyler           Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       15.74
 4 Saurusaitis, John     Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       16.06
 5 Lee, GiAndre          Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       16.57
 6 Putnam, Shawn         Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       17.38
 7 Spratt, Alex          Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale        17.41
 8 Hurst, Devin          FSK           4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    17.44*
 9 Boggs, Jay            Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster    17.74*
10 Federici, Josh        South Carroll 4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century        18.62
11 Layne, Jacksun        FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK            18.79
12 Williams, Michael     Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown   18.93
13 Mattingly, Nathan     Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       19.05
13 Schilling, Bryce      Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    19.05
15 Apellaniz, Colin      Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        19.92
16 Burdt, Seins          South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       20.82
17 Perricone, Victor     Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        20.88
18 Peloquin, Daniel      Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty        21.09
19 Pentenbrink, Luke     Liberty       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    21.59
20 Ciampa, Austin        Manchester V  4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    23.43

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
 1 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       40.87
 2 Federici, Joshua      South Carroll 4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithersburg   43.17
 3 Bird, Tyler           Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       43.55
 6 Mattingly, Nathan     Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       44.16
 4 Bing, Deshaun         Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    44.25
 5 Spratt, Alex          Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       44.26
 7 Keeley, Brady         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       45.06
 8 Lee, GiAndre          Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       45.43
 9 Boggs, Jay            Westminster   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    45.64
10 Crenshaw, Brian       Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       45.90
11 Putnam, Shawn         Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       46.06
12 Layne, Jacksun        FSK           5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley       46.34
13 Saurusaitis, John     Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       46.63
14 Hurst, Devin          FSK           4/13/2019   Bullis Invite   @Bullis         49.04
15 Schemm, Austin        FSK           4/13/2019   Bullis Invite   @Bullis         49.57
16 Petenbrink, Luke      Liberty       3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch    49.64*
17 Williams, Michael     Liberty       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    50.51
18 Taku, Otran           FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       51.14
19 Taku, Obran           FSK           4/13/2019   Bullis Invite   @Bullis         51.23
20 Perricone, Victor     Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    53.15

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
 1 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County   59.17
 2 Federici, Joshua      South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:03.05
 3 Bing, Deshaun         Manchester V  4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:03.66
 4 Keely, Brady          South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:06.13

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Century             4/26/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn      43.46
 2 Francis Scott Key   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       45.08
 3 South Carroll       3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch    45.24*
 4 Westminster         5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       45.25
 5 Manchester Valley   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley       45.84
 6 Winters Mill        5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley       45.98
 7 Liberty             4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville     46.09

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Century             4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   1:31.27
 2 Francis Scott Key   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:34.11
 3 Manchester Valley   3/27/2019   Frasier Relays  @Middletown   1:34.46
 4 Westminster         5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:34.60
 3 Liberty             5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     1:34.77
 6 Winters Mill        5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     1:35.45
 7 South Carroll       4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          1:37.42

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Manchester Valley   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     3:28.02
 2 Westminster         5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley     3:30.34
 3 Century             4/27/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    3:32.04
 4 South Carroll       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     3:34.01
 5 Liberty             4/27/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    3:34.36
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     3:38.33
 7 Winters Mill        4/18/2019   Scorption Inv   @Oakland M    3:41.81

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Century             4/27/2019   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    7:58.65
 2 Liberty             5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      8:21.79
 3 Westminster         5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     8:23.75
 4 South Carroll       4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstown 8:35.13
 5 Manchester Valley   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley     8:39.72
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/16/2019   Regionals       @Boonsboro    8:45.44
 7 Winters Mill        5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      9:07.80

Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Manchester Valley   4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:44.35
 2 South Carroll       4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North County 1:45.15

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
=========================================================================
 1 Westminster         4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep       3:44.57
 2 Manchester Valley   4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          3:53.89
 3 South Carroll       3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch  3:54.50
 4 Liberty             3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch  3:58.60
 5 Winters Mill        4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          4:03.56
 6 Francis Scott Key   3/27/2019   Frasier Relays  @Middletown   4:08.43

Boys Distance Medley Relay
=========================================================================
 1 South Carroll       4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         11:17.54
 2 Winters Mill        4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         11:18.80
 3 Liberty             3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana      11:26.00
 4 Westminster         4/13/2019   Woodward Relays @G Prep      11:40.36
 5 Francis Scott Key   4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         11:48.55
 6 Manchester Valley   4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         11:57.17

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      6-04.00
 2 Gerber, Joshua        Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     6-02.00
 3 Keely, Brady          South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5-10.00
 3 Huber, Matt           Century       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstown 5-10.00
 5 Federici, Joshua      South Carroll 3/30/2019   Cougar Relays   @Quince Orch  5-08.00
 5 Conaway, Jackson      FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5-08.00
 7 Petrowicz, Joey       Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  5-07.00
 8 Boggs, Jay            Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5-06.00
 8 Zanin, Dillon         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley     5-06.00
10 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  5-03.00
11 Mallick, Amir         South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  5-02.00
11 Gooch, Corbin         Westminster   5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale      5-02.00
11 Hann, Kyle            Manchester V  4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          5-02.00
11 Malone, Taggart       Winters Mill  4/27/2019   Zimmerman Inv   @Walkersville 5-02.00
15 Griffin, Chris        Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  5-00.00
15 Vandertie, Brennan    Winters Mill  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      5-00.00
15 Apellaniz, Colin      Liberty       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century      5-00.00
15 D ambrosio, Kaen      South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  5-00.00
15 Ritz, Hayden          FSK           4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK          5-00.00
20 Walton, Evan          Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-11.00
20 Biscotti, Austin      Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-11.00
20 Colender, Nathaniel   Manchester V  4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  4-11.00

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
 1 Neal, Cooper          Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    13-10.00
 2 Petrowicz, Joey       Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    13-09.00
 3 Tunkel, Patrick       South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    13-04.00
 4 Jones, Nicholas       Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    12-10.00
 5 Layne, Jacksun        FSK           4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   12-06.00
 5 Rodoff, Darren        Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 12-06.00
 5 Broom, Mike           Liberty       5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    12-06.00
 8 Gillcrist, Danny      Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    12-04.00
 9 Swope, Trevor         South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstow 11-06.00
 9 Lape, Sam             South Carroll 4/06/2019   Trojan Invite   @Gaithers    11-06.00
11 Thomas, Peyton        South Carroll 5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     11-03.00
12 Sims, Ethan           Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     11-00.00
12 Ritz, Adam            Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   11-00.00
14 Hrones, Chris         Century       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   10-06.00
14 Schilling, Bryce      Manchester V  4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 10-06.00
16 Schemm, Austin        FSK           4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   10-00.00
16 Porter, Andrew        Century       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     10-00.00
18 Marquis, Chris        Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      9-06.00
19 DeMario, Joseph       Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      9-00.00
19 Smith, Tyler          South Carroll 5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      9-00.00
19 Moxley, shane         Winters Mill  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      9-00.00
19 Saurusaitis, John     Manchester V  4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster  9-00.00
19 Brown, Brad           Westminster   4/10/2019   Tri Meet        @Westminster  9-00.00
19 Engles, Michael       Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana       9-00.00
19 Miller, Andrew        South Carroll 5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty      9-00.00

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 1 Lewis, Davindra       Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    20-02.00
 2 Gladden, Cole         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    19-11.25
 3 Stanton, Jalen        Century       3/23/2019   Urbana Invite   @Urbana      19-06.50
 4 Hurst, Devin          FSK           5/16/2019   Regionals       @Boonsboro   19-06.50
 5 Forman, Chris         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    19-04.50
 6 Evans, Colin          Manchester V  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    19-03.50
 7 Conaway, Jackson      FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    19-02.50
 8 Mullen, Ian           Westminster   4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   19-01.00
 9 Wolff, Alex           South Carroll 4/12/2019   Knights Invite  @North Count 18-11.00
10 Chumjit, Teetuch      Liberty       4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   18-08.00
11 Taku, Otran           FSK           4/20/2019   Cardinal Invite @Spring M    18-07.00
12 Federici, Joshua      South Carroll 4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir   18-05.00
13 Ortega, Raul          Manchester V  4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     18-05.00
14 Keely, Brady          South Carroll 3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 18-01.50
15 Scardina, Nick        Winters Mill  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    18-01.00
16 Graham, Dylan         South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    18-00.25
17 Neal, Cooper          Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana      17-09.50
18 Lewis, Davindra       Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    17-08.00
19 Jimenez, Eliezar      Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     17-06.50
20 Shatto, Jacob         Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     17-05.50

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 1 Evans, Colin          Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 41-04.00
 2 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    40-10.25
 3 Conaway, Jackson      FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    39-06.25
 4 Gillcrist, Danny      Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    38-06.50
 5 Gladden, Cole         Century       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    38-05.50
 6 Jimenez, Eliezar      Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 38-00.00
 7 Webb, Jadon           Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    36-09.25
 8 Keely, Brady          South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    36-07.25
 9 Shatto, Jacob         Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     36-06.75
10 Chumjit, Tettuch      Liberty       4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 35-09.00
11 Taku, Obran           FSK           5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    35-00.50
11 Hurst, Devin          FSK           4/06/2019   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro   35-00.50
13 Graham, Dylan         South Carroll 4/18/2019   Rebel Relays    @S Hagerstow 35-00.00
14 Conklin, Jake         Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    34-11.25
15 Lassiter, Seth        Liberty       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 34-05.50
16 Cox, Chase            Manchester V  5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     34-01.50
17 Hope, Spencer         Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     33-07.25
18 Lape, Sam             South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 33-05.00
19 Choi, Sean            Liberty       5/09/2019   JV Counties     @Liberty     33-02.25
20 Fritchie, Fred        South Carroll 3/23/2019   Seahawk Inv     @South River 32-11.50

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================================
 1 Bare, Evan            Manchester V  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    47-08.00
 2 Brunner, Chett        Century       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     45-09.75
 3 Steinwedel, Dylan     Winters Mill  4/13/2019   Zonis Invite    @N Hagerstow 45-09.00
 4 Breeze, Mason         Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     43-01.50
 5 Fan, Andrew           Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    43-00.00
 6 Cabaniss, Ahmahn      Liberty       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     42-05.75
 7 Foreman, Jacob        Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    40-10.25
 8 Treat, Ben            Liberty       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     40-08.25
 9 Graham, Brendan       Century       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century     40-07.25
10 Widener, Mason        Manchester V  4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK         39-01.50
11 Conklin, Jake         Westminster   5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    37-11.00
12 Burdt, Seins          South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 37-07.00
13 D ambrosio, Kaden     South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    36-11.00
14 Kepler, Mitchell      Westminster   4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster 36-07.50
15 Counterman, Austin    Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley    36-07.00
16 Widener, Mason        Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley    36-04.00
17 Redding, Ben          Winters Mill  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley    36-01.00
18 Smith, Jordan         FSK           5/16/2019   Regionals       @Boonsboro   34-10.00
19 Guanxi, Chen          FSK           4/06/2019   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro   34-06.00
20 Kalmbach, Shane       Century       5/15/2019   Regionals       @Oakdale     34-03.25

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================================
 1 Breeze, Mason         Liberty       5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      143-00
 2 Bare, Evan            Manchester V  5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley      131-06
 3 Brunner, Chett        Century       4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Urbana        120-04
 4 Conklin, Jake         Westminster   5/14/2019   Regionals       @M Valley      117-09
 5 Burdt, Seins          South Carroll 5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      117-08
 6 D ambrosio, Kaden     South Carroll 4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster   116-03
 7 Fan, Andrew           Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      116-01
 8 Steinwedel, Dylan     Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      115-02
 9 Foreman, Jacob        Manchester V  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      114-07
10 Watkins, Matthew      FSK           4/27/2019   Gator Invite    @Reservoir     109-00
11 Graham, Brendan       Century       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century       108-08
12 Treat, Ben            Liberty       4/06/2019   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville    107-00
13 Counterman, Austin    Manchester V  5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley      106-02
14 Redding, Ben          Winters Mill  5/07/2019   Counties        @M Valley      104-11
15 Funk, Wilson          Westminster   5/03/2019   Maverick Madnes @M Valley      104-06
16 Lopiccolo, Micah      Westminster   4/17/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster   103-09
17 Cabaniss, Ahmahn      Liberty       4/10/2019   Liberty Road    @Century       102-00
18 Widener, Mason        Manchester V  4/03/2019   Quad Meet       @Westminster    97-06
19 Guanxi, Chen          FSK           4/16/2019   Tri Meet        @FSK            96-08
20 Bratsakis, Dimitri    Liberty       4/24/2019   FSK Relays      @FSK            90-05


* Hand Times converted

Meets Included:

Seahawks Invite 3/23/2019
Urbana Invite 3/23/2019
Jim Frasier Relays 3/27/2019
Loyola-Maryvale Relays 3/30/2019
Tim Cook Invite 3/30/2019
Cougar Relays 3/30/2019
Patriot Invite 3/30/2019
Quad @ Westminster 4/3/2019
Quad @ Urbana 4/3/2019
Pikesville Invite 4/6/2019
Trojan Invite 4/6/2019
Dwight Scott Invite 4/6/2019
Liberty Road Challenge 4/10/2019
Tri @ Westminster 4/10/2019
Hopkins Black and Blue Invite 4/11/2019
Knights Invite 4/12/2019
Bullis Invite 4/13/2019
Zonis Invite 4/13/2019
Woodward Relays 4/13/2019
Tri @ FSK 4/16/2019
Quad @ Westminster 4/17/2019
Rebel Relays 4/18/2019
Scorpion Invite 4/18/2019
Cardinal Invite 4/20/2019
Tri @ Boonsboro 4/23/2019
FSK Relays 4/24/2019
Penn Relahs 4/25-27/2019
Gator Invite 4/27/2019
Zimmerman Invite 4/27/2019
Maverick Madness 5/3/2019
Carroll County Championships 5/7/2019
JV County Championships 5/9/2019
3a West Region Championships 5/14-15/2019
2a West Region Championships Day 1 5/15/2019
1a West Region Champiosnhips Day 1 5/16/2019