Boys
=======================================================================
Name YR School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reich, Stewart 12 Thomas Johnson 17:45.68 1
2 Blackner, Christian 12 Walkersville 17:47.21 2
3 Hong, Edward 11 Walkersville 18:22.12 3
4 Rasband, Neil 10 Walkersville 18:46.69 4
5 Harbour, Matthew 9 Walkersville 19:02.89 5
6 Healy, Matt 12 Thomas Johnson 19:09.55 6
7 Fogle, Marshall 11 Thomas Johnson 19:10.92 7
8 Boddicker, Andrew 11 Thomas Johnson 19:13.34 8
9 Hub, Ryan 12 Walkersville 19:35.65 9
10 Hill, Robert 12 Thomas Johnson 19:46.38 10
11 Lindsey, Keith 12 Thomas Johnson 19:48.94 11
12 Meyer, A.J. 12 Walkersville 19:59.76 12
13 Collins, Matt 12 Walkersville 20:01.56 13
14 Morales, Victor 10 Walkersville 20:04.53
15 Berryman, Scott 9 Walkersville 20:06.25
16 Simons, Patrick 10 Walkersville 20:27.90
17 Turner, Chris 12 Thomas Johnson 20:30.01 14
18 McCabe, Ken 11 Walkersville 20:35.48
19 Liriano, Lucas 10 Walkersville 20:38.14
20 Jeanneret, Matt 10 Thomas Johnson 20:45.28
21 Raymond, John 11 Thomas Johnson 20:46.17
22 Karczmarek, Jon 9 Thomas Johnson 20:46.48
23 McElroy, Zachary 9 Walkersville 20:48.39
24 Gabryszuk, Mateusz 11 Thomas Johnson 20:58.57
25 Early, Christopher 10 Walkersville 21:06.49
26 Dwyer, Kevin 10 Thomas Johnson 21:42.44
27 Kellerman, Tyler 11 Thomas Johnson 21:56.08
28 Derrenbacher, Perry 12 Walkersville 22:13.26
29 Flores, Brandon 9 Walkersville 22:48.41
30 Zeller, Ben 9 Walkersville 22:48.64
31 Frishman, Aaron 11 Thomas Johnson 22:59.25
32 Benner, Kevin 9 Thomas Johnson 23:05.60
33 Owen, Willem 9 Walkersville 24:02.95
34 Ruth, Alexander 9 Walkersville 26:24.14
35 Blackner, Austin 9 Walkersville 30:16.73
Team Scores
=========================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
=========================================================================
1 Walkersville 23 2 3 4 5 9 12 13
2 Governor Thomas Johnson 32 1 6 7 8 10 11 14
Girls
=======================================================================
Name YR School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bryan, Stephanie 12 Thomas Johnson 20:41.19 1
2 Plombon, Savanna 11 Thomas Johnson 20:59.40 2
3 Powell, Annie 11 Thomas Johnson 21:16.85 3
4 Igo, Kelsey 12 Thomas Johnson 21:26.44 4
5 Luttrell, Kristin 12 Thomas Johnson 21:27.68 5
6 Galligan, Kristen 11 Thomas Johnson 21:33.60 6
7 Kaczor, Megan 10 Walkersville 22:08.10 7
8 Hub, Erin 10 Walkersville 22:14.37 8
9 Nicewarner, Erica 11 Thomas Johnson 23:03.35 9
10 Taylor, Allison 10 Thomas Johnson 23:08.60
11 McCluskey, Rachel 12 Walkersville 23:32.45 10
12 Frank, Sarah 10 Thomas Johnson 23:55.76
13 Diaz, Sarah 10 Thomas Johnson 24:34.88
14 Cantwell, Bridget 10 Walkersville 25:10.51 11
15 Bauer, Haley 9 Walkersville 25:18.12 12
16 Scibelli, Kathleen 12 Walkersville 25:24.89 13
17 Collins, Sarah 12 Walkersville 25:25.81 14
18 Drankiewicz, Carly 9 Thomas Johnson 25:51.30
19 Mullins, Lindsay 12 Walkersville 26:00.14
20 Foster, Becca 12 Walkersville 26:08.89
21 Morgan, Lauren 11 Thomas Johnson 26:24.24
22 Gotte, Laurie 9 Walkersville 26:52.16
23 Morrow, Emily 12 Thomas Johnson 26:58.15
24 Cregar, Kelsey 11 Thomas Johnson 27:03.21
25 Staley, Claire 12 Thomas Johnson 27:03.30
26 Demell, April 10 Walkersville 27:40.14
27 Johnston, Allison 10 Walkersville 27:49.74
28 Plunkard, Jessica 9 Walkersville 29:29.72
29 Jenkins, Sammi 10 Walkersville 29:56.00
30 Tucker, Ali 12 Walkersville 29:56.84
31 Raveling, Nikki 10 Thomas Johnson 30:59.59
32 Edwards, Metta 9 Walkersville 31:21.67
33 Moss, Emily 9 Walkersville 34:30.66
34 Bailey, Kelly 10 Walkersville 36:20.11
Team Scores
==========================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
==========================================================================
1 Governor Thomas Johnson 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
2 Walkersville 48 7 8 10 11 12 13 14